Vereinsmeister


2001 Meikel Lopez     Rangliste
2000 Volker Renn
1999 Ismail Dereli
1998     Norbert Tekautschitz
1997 Ismail Dereli
1996 Markus Kolbe
1995 Gerd Poschmann
1994 Daniel Saavedra
1993 Markus Kolbe
1992 Heinz Treichler
1991 Ludwig Schöfbeck
1990 Gregor Waterwiese
1989 Wilhelm Kreitz
1988 Ulrich Geislinger
1987 Heinz Treichler
1986 Stefan Patz
1985 Peter Kordt
1984 Ratko Pepeljak
1983 Thomas Peter
1982 Pengruh Ling / Heinz Treichler
1981 Wilhelm Kreitz
1980 Ratko Pepeljak
1979 Wilhelm Kreitz / Heinz Treichler
1978 Heinz Treichler
1977 Wilhelm Kreitz / Heinz Treichler
1976 Heinz Treichler
1975 Wilhelm Kreitz
1974 Wilhelm Kreitz / Heinz Treichler
1973 Heinz Treichler
1972 Wilhelm Kreitz
1971 August Meyer
1964 Stefan Rybkowski
1961 Otto Cicholl
1960 Heinz Treichler
1952 Karl Ferlmann
1951 Karl Ferlmann
1950 Karl Ferlmann
1949 Karl Ferlmann
1948 Karl Ferlmann
1931 Franz Gromnitza

Pokalsieger


2001 Volker Renn Rangliste
2000 Markus Kolbe     Rangliste
1999 Volker Renn
1998     Ismail Dereli
1997 Wilhelm Kreitz
1996 Markus Kolbe
1995 Markus Kolbe
1994 Gerd Poschmann
1993 Volker Renn
1992 Stefan Patz
1991 Wilhelm Kreitz
1990 Ulrich Geislinger
1989 Helge Türk
1988 Ulrich Geislinger
1987 Ludwig Schöfbeck
1986 Stefan Patz
1985 Stefan Patz
1984 Uwe Müller
1983 Ratko Pepeljak
1982 Wilhelm Kreitz
1981 Helge Türk
1980 Heinz Treichler
1979 Heinz Treichler
1978 Siegfried Rösler
1977 Wilhelm Kreitz
1976 Heinrich Schwarz
1975 Bernhard Kohoutek
1974 Ratko Pepeljak
1973 Bernhard Kohoutek
1972 Wilhelm Kreitz
1971 Johannes Schacht
1965 Wilhelm Kreitz
1952 Karl Ferlmann

Blitzmeister


2001 Volker Renn Rangliste
2000 Volker Renn     Rangliste
1999 Ismail Dereli
1998     Volker Renn
1997 Wilhelm Kreitz
1996 Ismail Dereli
1995 Ulrich Geislinger
1994 Ulrich Geislinger
1993 Volker Renn
1992 Stefan Patz
1991 Volker Renn
1990 Volker Renn
1989 Volker Renn
1988 Wilhelm Kreitz
1987 Ulrich Kowalski
1986 Stefan Patz
1985 Stefan Patz
1984 Udo Hoffmann
1982 Uwe Müller
1979 Werner Siska
1978 Wilhelm Kreitz
1977 Albert Bollmann
1976 Wilhelm Kreitz
1975 Albert Bollmann
1974 Wilhelm Kreitz
1961 Heinz Treichler
1960 Stefan Rybkowski
1953 Karl Ferlmann
1952 Karl Ferlmann
1950 Karl Ferlmann
1949 Karl Ferlmann

Sieger im Heinrich-Schwarz-Gedächtnis-Turnier


2000/2001 Markus Kolbe
1999/2000 Wilhelm Kreitz
1998/1999     Dirk Kurnitzki
1997/1998 Erich Kleinert
1996/1997 Ismail Dereli
1995/1996 Dirk Kurnitzki
1994 Gerd Poschmann